Historie der Könige

Verzeichnis der Könige und Königinnen

Jahr König Königin
Name Vorname Name Vorname
1925 Ernst Hermann Appenzeller Mechthilde
1926 Hagedorn Johann Pötters Clementine
1927 Koppers Gerhard Weyers Maria
1928 Tinnefeld Johann Koppers Elisabeth
1929 Flores Hermann Weyers Maria
1930/31 Heinrich Willy Rosin Helene
1932/33 Wolf Paul Angenendt Maria
1934 Großhardt Peter Weyers Auguste
1935/36 Koppers Johann Lohmann Anna
1937/38 Herbers Josef Minhorst Anna
1939 Kalbfleisch Heinrich Lümers Christine
1940-48 2'ter Weltkrieg => Keine Könige
1949 Hermanns Heinz Oymann Käthe
1950 Eimers Helmut Völlings Magdalene
1951 Berg, van den Richard Wefers Ingeborg
1952 Oymann Franz Baumann Elisabeth
1953 Tönnis Josef Terhorst Trude
1954 Koppers Johann Fürtjes Johanna
1955 Kalbfleisch Wilhelm Hackstein Margarete
1956 Kalbfleisch Hermann Tinnefeld Giesela
1957 Tebart Johannes Weyers Irmagard
1958 Lümers Walter Noch Hanni
1959 Weyers Theo Tebart Hildegard
1960 Müller Jakob Pockrand Frieda
1961 Esselborn Johann Kock Marlene
1962 Bongers Johann Paeßens Elisabeth
1963 Lümers Heinrich Lohmann Anna
1964 Elbers Ernst Elbers Margret
1965 Terhorst Bernhard Steffens Maria
1966 Ernst Willi Spechten Therese
1967 Coopmann Willi Hensen Hedwig
1968 Schauenberg Josef Roosen Thea
1969 Fröhling Johannes Wache Maria
1970 Elbers Werner Becker Anneliese
1971 Kempken Heinrich Brünken Käthe
1972 Müller Jakob Oymann Maria
1973 Hendrix Heinz Merkes Hildegard
1974 Fürtjes Erwin Fürtjes Anneliese
1975 Meurer Hans Hensen Hetwig
1976 Eimers Helmut Schenk Gertrud
1977 Oymann Theo Bongers Anneliese
1978 Anhuf Gerhard Langhoff Wilma
1979 Anhuf Friedhelm Minor Anneliese
1980 Brünken Paul Beckmann Ursula
1981 Elbers Wilhelm Schmitt Hildegard
1982 Schneiders Hans Garbatsch Mechthilde
1983 Garbatsch Udo Lümers Gisela
1984 Weyers Theo Jansen Lilo
1985 Beck Egon Hintze Marianne
1986 Rayermann Hans-Gerd Rayermann Marita
1987 Plückelmann Helmut Tepaß Mechthilde
1988 Rayermann Hans-Dieter Paschke Anita
1989 Elbers Ernst Kaul Sibilla
1990 Beckmann Manfred Tepaß Lore
1991 Witt Klaus Witt Lucia
1992 Kaul Erwin Altmann Inge
1993 Wache Manfred Timmermann Dagmar
1994 Coopmann Udo Bärenfänger Kirsten
1995 Koppers Erwin Baumann Gertrud
1996 Lümers Erwin Thielen Marlene
1997 Schoofs Stefan Jans Christiane
1998 Witt Klaus Witt Lucia
1999 Coopmann Hans Ulrich Hanni
2000 Fingskes Heinz Fingskes Kornelia
2001 Kein König Keine Königin
2002 Schoofs Jürgen Thiesen Käthi
2003 Troscheit Peter Troscheit Marion
2004 Husmann Werner Husmann Helma
2005 Kein König Keine Königin
2006 Kein König Keine Königin
2007 Zejn Michael Zejn Christel
2008 Kein König Keine Königin
2009 Fürtjes Helmut Fürtjes Anja
2010 Laschet Georg Hanz Silvia
2011 Elbers Michael Elbers Christiane
2012 Betten Hendrik Elbers Jasmine
2013 Kein König Keine Königin
2014 Schoofs Jürgen Schoofs Ellinor
2015 Kall Manfred Kall Martina
2016 Leiting Dirk Leiting Gitta
2017 Paßen Andreas Paßen Elke
2018 Kein König Keine Königin
2019 ? ? ? ?